Eesti Juunioride MV Judos 20.03.2016 Lähte
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Next fights
Coach
Categories
J-55
J-60
J-66
J-73
J-81
J-90
J-100
J+100
JT-48
JT-52
JT-57
JT-63
JT-70
JT-78
JT+78
Competitors
Name
Grade
Club
Category
Pos
Merko AASALEHT
?
Kempo
J-55
7.
Mihkel ALTOSAAR
?
Aitado
J-73
5.
Mark ALTOSAR
?
Budolinn
J-66
3.
Edgar ANDREJEV
?
Dodze
J-73
-
Venno AUSTRIN
?
Taifu
J-73
3.
Aleksander AVASTU
?
Zen
J-81
7.
Stanislav BOLDÕREV
?
Buffen-Do
J+100
5.
Daniil BRAGIN
?
M-dojo
J-55
3.
German DOLGARUKOV
?
Dodze
J-60
3.
German DURAN
?
Põhjakotkas
J-81
2.
Morten EHARI
?
Do
J-66
7.
Theodor EHARI
?
Do
J-55
5.
ALEKS ISTSHENKO
?
Kibuvits
J-100
3.
Janar JEROFEJEV
?
Kempo
J-66
3.
Äli Agnes JÄRVE
?
Taifu
JT-57
1.
Sander JÄRVIS
?
Kempo
J-90
3.
Edvin KABANEN
?
Aitado
J-55
5.
Tanel KARRO
?
Audentes
J+100
1.
Caris Helena KAUP
?
Ookami
JT-52
1.
Juula KESKÜLA
?
Samurai, Valkeakoski
JT-48
3.
Artur KIKAS
?
Põhjakotkas
J-66
1.
Carl Gustav KONT
?
Ookami
J-55
2.
Anette KOTTA
?
Ookami
JT-78
2.
Mattias KUUSIK
?
Do
J-90
1.
Jevgeni KUZNETSOV
?
Afina
J+100
2.
Silver KÄNNA
?
Do
J-60
3.
Ines KÜTT
?
Zen
JT-52
2.
Kardo KÜTT
?
Zen
J-81
7.
Pärt LAAS
?
Altia
J-73
1.
Debora LEHTSALU
?
Audentes
JT-63
1.
Rasmus LEINASAAR
?
Kempo
J-55
3.
Sander LUDVIG
?
Do
J-100
1.
Markus Johannes LUHA
?
Ookami
J-60
5.
Merilin LUTSAR
?
Aitado
JT-78
1.
Teele LÄÄTS
?
Samurai, Valkeakoski
JT-48
5.
Tuule LÄÄTS
?
Samurai, Valkeakoski
JT-48
3.
Tuuli LÄÄTS
?
Samurai, Valkeakoski
JT-48
5.
Igor MAKAROV
?
Buffen-Do
J-73
-
Pathricia MATSO
?
Sakura, Kuopio
JT+78
2.
Markkus Olaf MILLEND
?
Ookami
J-73
7.
Andrei MOROZOV
?
Evail-Athletics
J-81
-
Martin MÄEKÜNGAS
?
Mikado
J+100
5.
Kristel NAELSO
?
Taifu
JT-70
1.
Nika NEDVEDSKAJA
?
Põhjakotkas
JT-63
2.
Deniel NURIEV
?
Audentes
J-60
1.
Merlin OJAOTS
?
Rei
JT-63
3.
Maarek PAALBERG
?
Ookami
J-81
-
Hans PEEDO
?
Zen
J+100
3.
Nikita PIKULENKO
?
Individuaalne
J-73
5.
Aslanbeg PUHM
?
Dodze
J-81
1.
Kai PÄHKEL
?
Sakura, Kuopio
JT+78
1.
Diana PÄSLANE
?
Afina
JT-70
2.
Erik PÄSLANE
?
Afina
J-55
1.
Nikita RAZIN
?
Põhjakotkas
J-73
2.
Mattias ROOTALU
?
Ookami
J-66
-
Samuel RÜSSE
?
Aitado
J-73
-
Karl-Ernst SAAL
?
Altia
J-81
3.
Maria SAALISTE
?
Samurai, Valkeakoski
JT-57
-
Tanner SAAR
?
Audentes
J-81
3.
Stanislav SANIN
?
Afina
J-81
5.
Triinu-Liis SEPP
?
Taifu
JT-57
-
Jekaterina SOBOLEVA
?
Afina
JT-48
2.
Robin SOE
?
Rei
J-60
5.
Brett SOONISTE
?
Do
J-66
7.
Boriss STUPKIN
?
Afina
J-66
2.
Rene SULG
?
Rei
J-73
3.
Oliver SUMBERG
?
Kempo
J-73
-
Karolin SUMERKINA
?
Rei
JT-57
3.
Angelina SUSSI
?
Buffen-Do
JT-48
1.
Ville SÄRG
?
Rei
J-90
-
Lii TOMBERG
?
Afina
JT-70
-
Tarmo- EriK TORBEK
?
Zen
J+100
7.
Ilja TSEBURAHHOV
?
M-dojo
J-90
2.
Anton TSINJAEV
?
Buffen-Do
J-81
5.
AUGUST TUULING
?
Do
J-73
-
Märt UIBO
?
Kempo
J-66
-
Artur VAINU
?
Audentes
J-100
2.
Markus VANATOA
?
Ookami
J-66
5.
Daniel Markus VARDJA
?
Aitado
J-60
2.
Andri VENDEL
?
Aitado
J+100
3.
Virginia VESSO
?
Zen
JT-70
3.
Ralf Stiven VIRU
?
Aitado
J-73
7.
Maksim ŠKALIKOV
?
Buffen-Do
J-66
5.
Natalja ŠKALIKOVA
?
Buffen-Do
JT-57
2.